null
AddOn

AddOn 20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-Strand Aqua OM4 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable

UPC:
821455148358
MPN:
ADD-TC-20M24-2MPF4
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $948.00
$623.74
— You save $324.26

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-Strand Aqua OM4 Straight Fiber Trunk Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose