null
AddOn

AddOn 20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Aqua OM3 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455495490
MPN:
ADD-24FMPOMPO20M5OM3
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $845.00
$555.33
— You save $289.67

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-strand Aqua OM3 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose