null
AddOn

AddOn 20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-Strand Orange OM1 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455618431
MPN:
ADD-MPOMPO-20M6MM
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $189.40
$124.74
— You save $64.66

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 20m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-Strand Orange OM1 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose