null

AddOn 20-Pack of Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455734360
MPN:
UF-MM-1G-20-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $672.00
$419.87
— You save $252.13

Description

AddOn 20-Pack of Ubiquiti UF-MM-1G-20 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
20
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose