null
AddOn

AddOn 2 Channel 1550nm LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount

UPC:
821455141960
MPN:
ADD-CIRC2CP5LC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $2,010.00
$1,322.48
— You save $687.52

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 2 Channel 1550nm LC/UPC Optical Circulator 19inch Rack Mount - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Data Multiplexer/Demultiplexer
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose