null
AddOn

AddOn 2 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-SX(FC) MMF 850nm 550m Industrial Media Converter Switch

UPC:
821455146248
MPN:
ADD-IGMC-SX-1FC2
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,095.60
$655.33
— You save $440.27

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 2 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1 1000Base-SX(FC) MMF 850nm 550m Industrial Media Converter Switch - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
External
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose