null
AddOn

AddOn 1m MPO (Female) to 8xSC (Male) 8-Strand Aqua OM3 Fiber Fanout Cable

UPC:
821455149126
MPN:
ADD-MPO-4SC1M5OM3
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $127.04
$83.59
— You save $43.45

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 1m MPO (Female) to 8xSC (Male) 8-Strand Aqua OM3 Fiber Fanout Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose