null
AddOn

AddOn 1Gbs Single Open SFP Port MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card

UPC:
821455051405
MPN:
ADD-PCI-1SFP
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $234.00
$153.80
— You save $80.20

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 1Gbs Single Open SFP Port MMF or SMF PCI Network Interface Card - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Thickness:
880 mil
Product Type:
Gigabit Ethernet Card
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Form Factor:
Plug-in Card
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose