null
AddOn

AddOn 15m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-Strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable

UPC:
821455148105
MPN:
ADD-TC-15M24-2MPF1
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $520.00
$342.28
— You save $177.72

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 15m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 24-Strand Yellow OS2 Straight OFNR (Riser-Rated) Fiber Trunk Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose