null
AddOn

AddOn 12m MPO to 4xLC Duplex (8xLC) Fanout SMF Yellow Patch Cable

UPC:
821455556603
MPN:
ADDMPO4LC12M9SMF
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $146.56
$96.34
— You save $50.22

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 12m MPO to 4xLC Duplex (8xLC) Fanout SMF Yellow Patch Cable - 100% application tested and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Color:
Yellow
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose