null
AddOn

AddOn 10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-Strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable

UPC:
821455053805
MPN:
ADD-MPOMPO-10M9SM
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $173.04
$113.78
— You save $59.26

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 10m MPO (Female) to MPO (Female) 12-Strand Yellow OS2 Crossover Fiber OFNR (Riser-Rated) Patch Cable - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Color:
Yellow
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose