null
AddOn

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-SX(ST) MMF 850nm 550m Mini Media Converter

UPC:
821455545614
MPN:
ADD-FMCMN-SX-ST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $117.00
$77.13
— You save $39.87

Description

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-SX(ST) MMF 850nm 550m Mini Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Model:
ADD-FMCMN-SX-ST
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose