null
AddOn

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 20km Mini Media Converter

UPC:
821455559758
MPN:
ADD-FMCMN-LX-2ST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$53.74
— You save $26.26

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-LX(ST) SMF 1310nm 20km Mini Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Model:
ADD-FMCMN-LX-2ST
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose