null
AddOn

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(ST) MMF 1310nm 2km Managed Media Converter

UPC:
821455034903
MPN:
ADD-MFMC-FX-ST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $308.00
$188.19
— You save $119.81

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(ST) MMF 1310nm 2km Managed Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
External
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose