null
AddOn

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km POE Media Converter

UPC:
821455030134
MPN:
ADD-FMCP-FX-SC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $165.00
$98.80
— You save $66.20

Description

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km POE Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose