null
AddOn

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km Mini Media Converter ADD-FMCMN-FX-SC

MPN:
ADD-FMCMN-FX-SC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $80.00
$53.73
— You save $26.27

Description

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-FX(SC) MMF 1310nm 2km Mini Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Model:
ADD-FMCMN-FX-SC
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose