null
AddOn

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-BXU(ST) BiDi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 40km Media Converter

UPC:
821455095607
MPN:
ADD-FMC-BX-4UST
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $330.00
$201.19
— You save $128.81

Out of stock

Description

AddOn 10/100Base-TX(RJ-45) to 100Base-BXU(ST) BiDi SMF 1310nm/1550nm 40km Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
External
Country of Origin:
China
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
View AllClose