null
AddOn

AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(SC) MMF 850nm 550m POE Media Converter With EUR Standard Power Supply

UPC:
821455156100
MPN:
ADD-GMCP-SX-5SC-ET
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $300.00
$201.43
— You save $98.57

Description

AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ45) to 1000Base-SX(SC) MMF 850nm 550m POE Media Converter With EUR Standard Power Supply - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Form Factor:
External
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose