null
AddOn

AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-SX(SC) MMF 850nm 550m Mini Media Converter ADD-GMCMN-SX-SC

MPN:
ADD-GMCMN-SX-SC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $150.00
$100.63
— You save $49.37

Description

AddOn 10/100/1000Base-TX(RJ-45) to 1000Base-SX(SC) MMF 850nm 550m Mini Media Converter - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
View AllClose