null

AddOn 1 Pair of Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S Comp TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx and 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455734278
MPN:
UF-SM-10G-S-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $678.40
$403.72
— You save $274.68

Description

AddOn 1 Pair of Ubiquiti UF-SM-10G-S Comp TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx and 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Packaged Quantity:
2
View AllClose