null
Accortec

Accortec ProCurve Mini-GBIC Module J4859A-ACC

MPN:
J4859A-ACC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $76.15
$51.69
— You save $24.46

Out of stock

Description

Accortec ProCurve Mini-GBIC Module - For Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX - Optical Fiber - 9/125 µm, 65.5/125 µm, 50/125 µm - Multi-mode, Single-mode1 - 1804.45 ft Maximum Distance
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Accortec, Inc
Product Type:
GBIC
Product Line:
ProCurve
Compatibility:
  • HP ProCurve 9300 EP 8-Port Mini-GBIC Redundant Management Module (J4885A)
  • HP ProCurve 9300 EP 16-Port Mini-GBIC Module (J4894A)
  • HP ProCurve 9300 Mini-GBIC Module (J4856A)
  • HP ProCurve 9300 Mini-GBIC Redundant Management
View AllClose