null
ENET

3Com Compatible 3CXFP96 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector

UPC:
816678010629
MPN:
3CXFP96-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,000.00
$1,405.18
— You save $2,594.82

Out of stock

Description

3Com Compatible 3CXFP96 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER XFP 1550nm Duplex LC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Packaged Quantity:
1
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose