null
ENET

3Com Compatible 3CXENPAK96 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm Duplex SC Connector

UPC:
816678010599
MPN:
3CXENPAK96-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $4,000.00
$1,403.86
— You save $2,596.14

Description

3Com Compatible 3CXENPAK96 - Functionally Identical 10GBASE-ER XENPAK 1550nm Duplex SC Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Packaged Quantity:
1
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Type:
XENPAK
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose