null

TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Media Ethernet Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber, up to 15Km/9miles, chassis mountable

UPC:
845973030445
MPN:
MC210CS
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $32.99
$32.04
— You save $0.95

Out of stock

Description

TP-LINK MC210CS Gigabit Media Ethernet Converter, 1000Mbps RJ45 to 1000M single-mode SC fiber, up to 15Km/9miles, chassis mountable - 1 x Network (RJ-45) - 1000Base-T, 1000Base-FX - External"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
2 Year
Form Factor:
External
Country of Origin:
China
Manufacturer:
TP-LINK Technologies Co., Ltd
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Product Model:
MC210CS
View AllClose