null

Weltron 3m LC/ST Single Mode 9/125M Yellow Fiber Patch Cable

MPN:
90-1501-3M
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $14.61
$8.53
— You save $6.08

Out of stock

Description

Weltron 3m LC/ST Single Mode 9/125M Yellow Fiber Patch Cable - 9.84 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x ST Male Network - Patch Cable - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Color:
Yellow
Manufacturer:
Weltron Products
View AllClose