null

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable

UPC:
065030851947
MPN:
50FIBPLCLC5
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $34.99
$28.73
— You save $6.26

Out of stock

Description

StarTech.com 5m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - OFNP Plenum - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 16.40 ft Fiber Optic Network Cable for Network Device - First End: 2 x LC Male Network - Second End: 2 x LC Male Network - Patch Cable - 50/125 µm - Orange - 1
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Orange
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
StarTech.com
View AllClose