null

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 40G-QSFP-LR4 - Functionally Identical 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm 10km w/DOM Single-mode LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty

UPC:
762047504216
MPN:
40G-QSFP-LR4-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,788.00
$1,481.64
— You save $4,306.36

Out of stock

Description

Ruckus (Formerly Brocade) Compatible 40G-QSFP-LR4 - Functionally Identical 40GBASE-LR4 QSFP+ 1270nm, 1290nm, 1310nm, 1330nm 10km w/DOM Single-mode LC - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose