null

Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA

UPC:
0757120668633
MPN:
40G-QSFP-LR4-LEG
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,199.99
$3,652.56
— You save $1,547.43

Out of stock

Description

Legrand Brocade 40G-QSFP-LR4 40GBase-LR4 QSFP+ Transceiver TAA - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC Duplex 40GBase-LR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-LR4 - Hot-swappable, Hot-pluggable - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
Form Factor:
Hot-pluggable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose