null

Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet RJ45 to SC, Multi-Mode, 1.24 miles (2 km) Media Converter

UPC:
766623506502
MPN:
506502
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $62.99
$54.52
— You save $8.47

Description

Intellinet Network Solutions Fast Ethernet RJ45 to SC, Multi-Mode, 1.24 miles (2 km) Media Converter - 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
IC INTRACOM
Product Type:
Transceiver/Media Converter
Package Contents:
  • Fast Ethernet Media Converter
  • External Power Adapter
  • User Manual
Product Model:
506502
Form Factor:
Rack-mountable
Country of Origin:
China
View AllClose