null

ENET 0.5M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable .5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested

UPC:
762047521947
MPN:
LC2-10G-.5M-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $29.16
$17.39
— You save $11.77

Out of stock

Description

ENET 0.5M LC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable .5 meter LC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Color:
Aqua
View AllClose