null

Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-58.98-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1558.98nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector

UPC:
849171002815
MPN:
DWDM-X2-5898-40K-ENC
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,995.00
$1,772.04
— You save $4,222.96

Out of stock

Description

Cisco Compatible DWDM-X2-58.98-40K - Functionally Identical Not Offered by OEM 10GBASE-DWDM X2 1558.98nm 40km DOM Duplex SC Single-mode Connector - Programmed, Tested, and Supported in the USA, Lifetime Warranty"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
ENET Components, Inc.
Product Type:
X2
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
View AllClose