null

C2G 8m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow

UPC:
757120144526
MPN:
14452
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $105.99
$58.30
— You save $47.69

Out of stock

Description

C2G 8m SC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - Yellow - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - ST Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - USA-Made - 8m - Yellow
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Country of Origin:
United States
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose