null

C2G-5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue

UPC:
757120377283
MPN:
37728
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $64.99
$29.31
— You save $35.68

Out of stock

Description

C2G-5m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Blue - 5m LC-LC 9/125 Simplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - Plenum CMP-Rated - Blue - 16ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Blue
View AllClose