null

C2G-3m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow

UPC:
757120112143
MPN:
11214
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $225.00
$158.89
— You save $66.11

Out of stock

Description

C2G-3m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - 3m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 10ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
11214
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Yellow
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
View AllClose