null

C2G-3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue

UPC:
757120333272
MPN:
33327
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $43.99
$19.37
— You save $24.62

Out of stock

Description

C2G-3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Blue - 3m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Blue - 10ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Blue
View AllClose