null

C2G-3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange

UPC:
757120110323
MPN:
11032
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $46.99
$19.72
— You save $27.27

Description

C2G-3m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Orange - Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM2 - TAA Compliant - 3m - Orange
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
11032
Color:
Orange
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose