null

C2G-2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow

UPC:
757120112136
MPN:
11213
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $38.99
$23.72
— You save $15.27

Out of stock

Description

C2G-2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Yellow - 2m SC-SC 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Yellow - 6ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Yellow
Product Model:
11213
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
View AllClose