null

C2G-2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black

UPC:
757120333210
MPN:
33321
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $41.99
$22.88
— You save $19.11

Out of stock

Description

C2G-2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Black - 2m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable TAA - Black - 6ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Color:
Black
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose