null

C2G-20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow

UPC:
757120346371
MPN:
34637
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $150.99
$82.53
— You save $68.46

Out of stock

Description

C2G-20m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow - 20m LC-ST 9/125 Duplex Single Mode OS2 Fiber Cable - LSZH - Yellow - 65ft
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
Network Cable
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
Color:
Yellow
View AllClose