null

C2G-1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua

UPC:
757120330578
MPN:
33057
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $22.99
$14.21
— You save $8.78

Description

C2G-1m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Aqua - Fiber Optic for Network Device - SC Male - SC Male - 10Gb - 50/125 - Duplex Multimode - OM3 - 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM - 1m - Aqua"
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
Hong Kong
Manufacturer:
Legrand Group
View AllClose