null

C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - 50ft

UPC:
757120313182
MPN:
31318
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $613.99
$380.71
— You save $233.28

Out of stock

Description

C2G 15m MPO Fiber Array Cable Method B OM4 Riser Rated (OFNR) - Aqua - 50ft - Fiber Optic for Network Device - 49.21 ft - 1 x MPO Male Network - 1 x MPO Male Network - Aqua
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
Network Cable
Color:
Aqua
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Manufacturer:
C2G
View AllClose