null

Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1561-42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455709948
MPN:
10G-SFPP-ZRD-1561-42-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,200.00
$4,494.19
— You save $2,705.81

Description

Brocade (Formerly) 10G-SFPP-ZRD-1561-42 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1561.42nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
View AllClose