null

Axiom Fortinet QSFP+ Module

UPC:
841280169694
MPN:
FGTRANQSFPSR-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $469.00
$378.92
— You save $90.08

Description

Axiom Fortinet QSFP+ Module - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x MPO 40GBase-SR4 Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-SR4
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Type:
QSFP+
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose