null

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP for Brocade - TAA Compliant

UPC:
841280139697
MPN:
AXG92544
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $1,124.00
$372.71
— You save $751.29

Description

Axiom 10GBASE-SR XFP for Brocade - TAA Compliant - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network - Optical Fiber - Multi-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - TAA Compliant
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Product Model:
AXG92544
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose