null

Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid)

UPC:
841280171680
MPN:
DWDM-SFP10G-42.14-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,192.00
$3,447.55
— You save $1,744.45

Description

Axiom 10GBASE-DWDM 1542.14 nm SFP+ (100-GHz ITU grid) - For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x LC/PC Duplex 10GBase-DWDM Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - 11.1 - Hot-swappable
View AllClose

Additional Information

Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Product Type:
SFP+
Form Factor:
Hot-swappable
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose