null

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Industrial Temp SFP Transceiver For TrendNet TI-MGBS10-AX

UPC:
840177843167
MPN:
TI-MGBS10-AX
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $69.00
$55.91
— You save $13.09

Description

Axiom 1000BASE-LX Industrial Temp SFP Transceiver For TrendNet TI-MGBS10-AX - For Optical Network, Data Networking - 1 x LC 1000Base-LX Network - Optical Fiber - Single-mode - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-LX
View AllClose

Additional Information

Environmental Certification:
RoHS
Environmentally Friendly:
Yes
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
Product Type:
SFP
Manufacturer:
Axiom Memory Solutions
View AllClose