null

AddOn ZTE XFP-10GE-M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455082492
MPN:
XFP-10GE-M-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $410.00
$255.95
— You save $154.05

Description

AddOn ZTE XFP-10GE-M Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Compatibility:
  • ZTE Optics XFP-10GE-M
  • MSA Compliant
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Limited Warranty:
3 Year
Product Type:
XFP
View AllClose