null

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455842584
MPN:
SFP-8GB-DW38-40-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $5,900.00
$3,682.76
— You save $2,217.24

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 8Gbs Fibre Channel DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1546.92nm, 40km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Packaged Quantity:
1
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
TAA Compliant:
Yes
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
SFP+
Compatibility:
MSA compliant
View AllClose