null

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

UPC:
821455463529
MPN:
XFP-10GB-DW56-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $7,150.00
$4,462.93
— You save $2,687.07

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1532.68nm, 80km, LC, DOM) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Product Model:
XFP-10GB-DW56-80-AO
Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Product Type:
XFP
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose