null

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

UPC:
821455466414
MPN:
SFP-1GB-CW-55-80-AO
Shipping:
Calculated at Checkout
MSRP: $468.00
$292.16
— You save $175.84

Description

AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 1000Base-CWDM SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC) - 100% compatible and guaranteed to work
View AllClose

Additional Information

Limited Warranty:
Lifetime
Product Model:
SFP-1GB-CW-55-80-AO
Product Type:
SFP (Mini-GBIC)
Country of Origin:
United States
Manufacturer:
AddOn
Compatibility:

MSA compliant

View AllClose